AK25090886

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 9.7.2025 at the hours of 1208, YK Delta based State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse to a Minor, Investigation is still on-going.

Posted on 9/16/2025 12:33:14 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment