AK25091162

Location: Fairbanks, AK
Type: MISC

Dispatch Text:

On 09/08/2025, the Alaska State Troopers received a report from Hutchison High School that a student had marijuana. This investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 9/8/2025 3:38:51 PM by DPS\acfishe