AK25091870
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Theft Vehicle
Dispatch Text:
On September 09, 2025, at approximately 1733 hours, AST received a report of a vehicle theft. Investigation is ongoing,
Posted on 9/10/2025 6:01:59 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez