AK25092306
Location: Napakiak
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 9.10.2025 at about 0918 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of a theft. Investigation is still on-going.
Posted on 9/19/2025 2:24:57 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment