AK25092666
Location: McGrath
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 9.10.2025 at about 1332 hours, Aniak based State Troopers received a report of a theft. Investigation was initiated and is pending on further leads.
Posted on 9/19/2025 2:31:22 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment