AK25093169

Location: White Mountain
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 9.13.2025 at approximately 0032 hours, Nome based Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigation was initiated and warrant was requested. Investigation is still open.

Posted on 9/19/2025 2:39:46 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment