AK25093235

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 9.11.2025 at the hours of 0925, Alaskan State Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse to a Minor. Investigation is still on-going.

Posted on 9/19/2025 2:34:08 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment