AK25093238

Location: Napakiak
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 9.11.2025 at about 1024 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of a theft in Napakiak.

Posted on 9/19/2025 2:34:34 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment