AK25093476
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 9.14.2025 at approximately 0325 hours, YK Delta based Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse to a Minor. Investigation is still on-going.
Posted on 9/19/2025 2:35:35 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment