AK25094504
Location: Healy
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 09/16/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy took a report of a stolen 2016 Green Yamaha Kodiak 700 ATV stolen from June Creek Subdivision. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/16/2025 9:23:17 PM by DPS\japoole