AK25095634
Location: Fairbanks, AK
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 09/19/2025 at approximately 1300hrs, in the area of Harvard Cir. The Alaska State Troopers served a warrant arrest (4FA-25-01190CR) on Shane Carroll. Shane was transported to FCC without incident.
Posted on 9/19/2025 2:23:52 PM by DPS\acfishe