AK25095675
Location: Tok
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/4/2025 at approximately 1700 hours, Alaska State Troopers in Tok contacted and arrested Justin West, 34, of Tok. Justin was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center on his Warrant for charges of Assault 2, Terroristic Threatening, Coercion and Assault 4.
Posted on 10/4/2025 11:46:50 PM by DPS\cdbuie