AK25096291
Location: Fairbanks, AK
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 09/21/2025 at approximately 1200hrs, the Alaska State Troopers received a report that a vehicles window had been damaged near Rambling Rd. This investigation is currently ongoing. If you have any information, please contact AST at 907-451-5100 (caller can remain anonymous.)
Posted on 9/21/2025 2:23:41 PM by DPS\acfishe