AK25096421

Location: Palmer
Type: Criminal Mischief 3

Dispatch Text:

On 9/21/25 at approximately 1852 AST received a report Nathaniel Caole (24) was destroying items in a family members home. Investigation revealed Nathaniel damaged approximately $1,000 worth of items in the home. He was remanded for Criminal Mischief 3 DV and held without bail. 

Posted on 9/22/2025 5:02:57 AM by DPS\cjkopy