AK25096686
Location: Slana
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 09/22/2025 at approximately 1300 hours Troopers took a report of vandalism at the Slana Post Office where a PO Box was damaged. This case is active.
Posted on 9/22/2025 4:07:01 PM by DPS\hrchurness