AK25097002
Location: Tok
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On October 1, 2025, at approximately 1920 hours Alaska State Troopers in Tok contacted Jace Coulombe, age 34 of Tok. Coulombe had an active warrant for his arrest in 4TO-25-00065CR. He was placed under arrest and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.
Posted on 10/1/2025 8:15:27 PM by DPS\jnburnham