AK25097640
Location: Delta Junction
Type: MVC - Injury
Dispatch Text:
On September 24, 2025, at approximately 1754 hours, AST received a MVC report in the area of Dry Creek Rd and the Alaska Hwy near Delta Junction. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 9/24/2025 11:46:11 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez