AK25098433
Location: Badger
Type: Warrant Arrests
Dispatch Text:
On 10/11/2025 at approximately 0500 hours Troopers conducted traffic stop on vehicle in Badger. Identified 4 individuals with active warrants. Devin Starnes, Sterling Gilbert, Joshua Allison and Brittany Blue arrested and remand to FCC.
Posted on 10/11/2025 7:24:06 AM by DPS\bamitten