AK25098820

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault in the Fourth degree

Dispatch Text:

On 9/29/2025, Troopers responded to Victor Street for a disturbance between Antione Lyons and Lorraine Ivanoff. After investigation Antione was arrested and charged with Assault in the Fourth Degree. 

Posted on 9/29/2025 1:57:18 AM by DPS\kdanderson