AK25098966

Location: Wasilla
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On September 28, 2025, at approximately 1630 hrs, AST received a report of a DVPO violation.  Investigation revealed that Hailey Ray, 23 YOA, had violated a DVPO.  Hailey was arrested and remanded to MSPT, where she was held without bail.  

Posted on 9/29/2025 5:50:52 PM by DPS\nwmarble