AK25098999

Location: Glennallen
Type: DUI

Dispatch Text:

On 09/28/2025 at 1803 hours Troopers were dispatched to a REDDI report. Troopers located the vehicle and conducted a traffic stop. An investigation was conducted, and ultimately Anthony Maxim was arrested for DUI.

Posted on 9/28/2025 7:58:59 PM by DPS\hrchurness