AK25099206
Location: Nenana
Type: Burlgary
Dispatch Text:
On 09/29/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a burglary in Nenana. Physical evidence was located and seized for examination. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/30/2025 3:43:01 PM by DPS\japoole