AK25099338
Location: Glennallen
Type: VCOR, DWSOL
Dispatch Text:
On 09/29/2025 Troopers were contacted by Alaska Defendant Monitoring reporting Stetson Conway violating his conditions of release. Additionally, Troopers established probable cause Conway was operating a motor vehicle in violation of his revoked driver's license status. Conway is being charged with two counts of Violating Conditions of Release and DWSOL.
Posted on 9/29/2025 8:29:54 PM by DPS\hrchurness