AK25099342
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On September 29, 2025, AST in Fairbanks were notified of a report of assault domestic violence. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/30/2025 3:07:27 AM by DPS\cjmorlang