AK25101484
Location: Fairbanks, AK
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 10/05/2025, at approximately 0800hrs, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance at a hotel near Airport Way. This investigation is currently ongoing.
Posted on 10/5/2025 3:29:05 PM by DPS\acfishe