AK25101908

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV

Dispatch Text:

On October 6, 2025, at approximately 18:32 hours, AST received a report of Assault (DV) in North Pole. The Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 10/6/2025 9:55:02 PM by DPS\cjmorlang