AK25102262

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On October 07, 2025, at approximately 2245 hours, AST responded to a disturbance report in the are of Richardson Hwy in Delta Junction. Investigation is on going.

Posted on 10/8/2025 3:58:17 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez