AK25102408

Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 10.7.2025 at 1424 hours, Bethel based Troopers received a report of an Assault in the village of Napaskiak. Incident was forwarded to the DOA.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:17:27 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment