AK25102539
        Location: Russian Mission

        Type: Assault

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.8.2025 at approximately 1817 hours, Aniak based Troopers received a report of an Assault in the village of Russian Mission. An investigation was conducted and led to charges of Assault 4.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:17:47 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment