AK25102697
        Location: YK Delta

        Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.9.2025 at approximately 1034 hours, YK Delta based Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse to a Minor. Investigation is still on-going.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:18:26 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment