AK25102895
        Location: Stebbins

        Type: Disturbance

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.9.2025 at approximately 1400 hours, Nome based Troopers received a report of a Disturbance in the village of Stebbins. Troopers responded and investigated 19-year-old Kibbie Tom for violating conditions of probation and resisting arrest.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:15:46 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment