AK25103013

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 10.10.2025 at the hours of 0724, YK delta-based Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse to a Minor. Investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:19:42 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment