AK25103101

Location: Glennallen
Type: Disorderly Conduct

Dispatch Text:

On 10/10/2025 at approximately 1000 hours Troopers investigated a disturbance that occurred at the HUB the night of 10/09/2025. Charges are being forwarded for disorderly conduct on Stone Sibbett.

Posted on 10/10/2025 8:17:04 PM by DPS\hrchurness