AK25103299

Location: Glennallen
Type: Shoplifting

Dispatch Text:

On 10/10/2025 at approximately 1830 hours Troopers responded to a delayed shoplifting at the HUB in Glennallen. Video was obtained and suspects have been identified. This case is active.

Posted on 10/10/2025 8:14:04 PM by DPS\hrchurness