AK25103438
Location: North Pole
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On October 11, 2025, at approximately 0249 hours, Trooper responded to a report of a disturbance in the North Pole area. Investigation led to the arrest of David Mochin (28) for Disorderly Conduct. David was remanded to FCC.
Posted on 10/14/2025 4:02:46 AM by DPS\ammartin