AK25103594

Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10.11.2025 at approximately 1932 hours, Togiak based Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation ensued and the charges were forward to the DJJ.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:21:26 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment