AK25103844
        Location: Norton Sound Region

        Type: Sexual Assault

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.12.2025 at 1828 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. Investigation was done and suspect was identified.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:34:42 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment