AK25103934

Location: Teller
Type: Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 10.13.2025 at 0943 hours, Nome based Troopers received a report of criminal mischief. Investigation led to 36-year-old Calvin Weyanna being charged with Criminal Mischief 4.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:35:16 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment