AK25104040
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWI
Dispatch Text:
On October 13, 2025, at approximately 1335 hours, AST responded to a REDDI report where there was a truck driving erratically on College Road. The suspect vehicle was located. The investigation is currently ongoing.
Posted on 10/13/2025 6:41:03 PM by DPS\cjmorlang