AK25104154

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 10.13.2025 at approximately 0900 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse to a Minor. Investigation is still open.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:22:48 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment