AK25104263
        Location: YK Delta

        Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.14.2025 at 0828 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse to a Minor. Investigation is open.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:23:14 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment