AK25104380
        Location: Kodiak

        Type: Theft

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.14.2025 at approximately 1232 hours, Kodiak based Troopers received a report of a Theft. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:36:12 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment