AK25104445

Location: Togiak
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 10.14.2025 at approximately 1411 hours, Togiak based Troopers received a report of Theft. Investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:24:01 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment