AK25104717
        Location: KOTLIK

        Type: Assault - DV

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.15.2025 at approximately 1111 hours, Emmonak based Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation led to the arrest of 26-year-old Frederick Prince of Kotlik.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:25:06 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment