AK25104844

Location: Big Lake
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On November 6th, 2025, at 13:50. AST located Christopher McAnulty in Big Lake, Alaska. McAnulty had a felony warrant for Theft 2. McAnulty was arrested without issue and booked into Palmer Pretrial and held on a $1,000 bail.

Posted on 11/6/2025 3:11:20 PM by DPS\jneron