AK25105113

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 10.16.2025 at 1116 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Sexual Assault. Investigation is still open.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:25:36 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment