AK25105231
        Location: Norton Sound Region

        Type: Sex Offense

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.10.2025 at 1540 hours, Nome based Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse of a Minor. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:38:57 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment