AK25105374
Location: Delta Junction
Type: MVC
Dispatch Text:
On October 16, 2025, at approximately 1656 hours, AST received a MVC report in the area of Nistler Road. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 10/16/2025 11:40:36 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez