AK25105437
        Location: Quinhagak

        Type: Assault

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.16.2025 at approximately 0823 hours, Bethel based Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigation led to the arrest of 28-year-old Stanley Hawk of Quinhagak.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:26:29 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment