AK25105727
Location: Tok
Type: Assault III
Dispatch Text:
On October 18th, 2025, at approximately 0136 hours Tok AST received a report of a disturbance. AST responded. Investigation found Wayne Isaac Jr., age 36 of Tok, had committed the crime of Assault in the Third Degree. He was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 10/19/2025 4:18:39 PM by DPS\bbschwarz